Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
League Rules
Day | Date | Time | Division | Venue | Home Team | AwayTeam | ||||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Varian | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | Lost | 3 |
15 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:25 | Division 3 | Varian | F & G Transport | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | Southdown-Trekkers | Lost | 10 |
12 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:25 | Division 3 | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | Thales | Won | 18 |
0 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Dolphin 2nd | Varian | Won | 13 |
9 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:35 | Division 3 | Dolphin 2nd | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | Lost | 7 |
13 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:25 | Division 3 | Dolphin 2nd | Thales | Won | 14 |
8 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | Division 3 | F & G Transport | Southdown-Trekkers | Lost | 3 |
15 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:25 | Division 3 | F & G Transport | Dolphin 2nd | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | Division 3 | F & G Transport | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | Lost | 7 |
16 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | Division 3 | Southdown-Trekkers | Dolphin 2nd | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Southdown-Trekkers | Varian | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 18:40 | Division 3 | Thales | Southdown-Trekkers | Won | 12 |
11 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 18:00 | Division 3 | Thales | Varian | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Thales | F & G Transport | Lost | 4 |
16 |
||
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Dunnings SRC | Varian | Dolphin 2nd | Lost | 8 |
14 |
|
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Dunnings SRC | Varian | Southdown-Trekkers | Won | 16 |
7 |
|
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Dunnings SRC | Varian | Thales | ||||
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Withdean | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | F & G Transport | Won | 15 |
4 |
|
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Withdean | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | Dolphin 2nd | ||||
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Withdean | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | Varian | Won | 13 |
7 |
|
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | The Dolphin | Dolphin 2nd | Southdown-Trekkers | ||||
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | The Dolphin | Dolphin 2nd | F & G Transport | ||||
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Middleton | F & G Transport | Thales | Won | 18 |
2 |
|
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Middleton | F & G Transport | Varian | ||||
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Southdowns | Southdown-Trekkers | F & G Transport | ||||
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Southdowns | Southdown-Trekkers | Thales | Won | 17 |
4 |
|
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | Southdowns | Southdown-Trekkers | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | Won | 12 |
7 |
|
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | K2 | Thales | Brighton Squash Club 2nd | ||||
Wednesday | 01-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | Division 3 | K2 | Thales | Dolphin 2nd | Lost | 4 |
15 |
Infringement Key | |
D |
Home Team Default Away Team Default Home Team Infringements Away Team Infringements Both Teams have Infringements Card not Received One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result |